Mimosa Floral Absolute Oil 100% PURE & NATURAL
Mimosa Pure Floral Absolute Oil
Aromatic Summary: It has sweet, floral, soft, powdery aroma with a pinch of honey fresh undertone.
Amalgamation: This blends well with Lemon, Citronella, Chamomile Blue, Pine White Organic and Bergamot.
Product Description Of Mimosa Pure Floral Absolute Oil
As a leading manufacturer, supplier, and exporter of different herbal products, Kush Aroma Exports brings you pure Mimosa Absolute Oil, which is carefully extracted from Mimosa flowers by our experts. Having a sweet and warm aroma with a tinge of spice, this is a perfect formula for creating perfumes, scents and also finds application in other cosmetic products. Besides a captivating aroma, the oil also holds several medicinal benefits that make it an essential thing to be kept in your home. It is an effective ingredient to be used for soothing worries and fears. It clams your nerves and offers you a relaxed mind.
The oil is a good moisturizer, thus using it on your skin nourishes and makes it softer and healthier. Our Mimosa Absolute Oil is produced from 100 percent natural ingredients and comes with the essential benefits. You can order the oil from our website and get it now to avail its benefits. We are the one stop provider of the best quality Mimosa absolute oil at the most competitive pricing. Place your order and experience the results.
Striking benefits Of Mimosa Pure Floral Absolute Oil:
- It is widely used in making perfumes and scents
- Best for skincare, softens and nourishes skin
- Freshens up dull skins
- Due to anti-inflammatory properties, it heals wounds, rashes, etc.
- Used in aromatherapy for relaxing and soothing mind
- Calms and harmonizes mind and soul
- It has uplifting and peaceful attributes
- Boosts immune
- Useful in cold and cough
Precautions: This is not advised to take this oil internally without consultation from an aromatherapy expert. Pregnant women and people having liver, epileptic and other chronic diseases are advised to use this oil only under the qualified medical practitioner guidance.
Botanical name: Acacia decurrens
Processing Method: Solvent extraction method
Color/Consistency: It has pale yellow and semi-solid brown color with floral odor