Myrrh Floral Absolute Oil 100% PURE & NATURAL
Myrrh Pure Floral Absolute Oil
Aromatic Summary: It has a strong, balsamic, and warm aroma.
Amalgamation: This blends well with Acetophenone, Algae absolute, Allspice oil, Amber carbinol, and Alcohol.
Product Description Of Myrrh Floral Absolute Oil
With exotic aroma and various medicinal benefits, Myrrh Absolute Oil is a reliable remedy for different health and skin issues. It is very useful in curing skin problems such as dry skin, scars, acne, itching, and so on. Due its large number of skin benefits, it is widely used in skincare products. Kush Aroma Exports provides 100% natural Myrrh Absolute Oil which comes with many essential healthy and skin benefits. As a trusted manufacturer, supplier, and exporter of Myrrh Absolute Oil, we at Kush Aroma Exports provide pure oils with guaranteed quality.
It is a popular natural oil and has been used for gaining health benefits and preventing many diseases. Having strong antiseptic attributes, Myrrh Absolute Oil is skin-friendly and helpful in treating many infections. Our oils are produced with utter care and taking all necessary safety precautions. Thus, they are both safe and effective. The oil may help in treating toothache, gum problems, aphrodisiac problem like lack of sexual desire and more. You can buy this divine oil and get rid of your many skin or health issues. Order the oil on our site now
Striking benefits Of Myrrh Pure Floral Absolute Oil:
- It is an effective formula to treat cough and cold
- This oil may help fighting fungal infections
- It is a great stimulant which stimulates nervous activity, digestion, blood circulation, etc
- Makes mind active and alert
- Prevents hair fall
- Prevents infections
- Cures fever, food poising, & boosts immune system
- It’s a good antiseptic, and heals wounds
- It has several skincare benefits
Precautions: Pregnant women and nursing mother are recommended to take proper medical advice before using Myrrh Absolute Oil.
Botanical name: Tilia Vulgaris
Source: Tree resin
Origin: Somalia, Yemen and Arabia
Processing Method: Solvent extraction method
Color/Consistency: The color is reddish brown